Langues
Français (maternelle)
Espagnol (maternelle)
Anglais (maîtrisé)
Russe (notions)

Sports
Cyclisme, Natation

Danse
Claquettes

Cinéma

2017 AMOUREUX DE MA FEMME - Daniel AUTEUIL - Madre
2012 QUAI D'ORSAY - Bertrand TAVERNIER - Collègue Marina
2008 L’AUTRE - Pierre TRIDIVIC et Pat MARIO BERNARD (Ex-Nihilo) - Alice
2004 LES YEUX D’ESTHER - Andras SOLYMOS - Françoise
2002 VIVRE ME TUE - Jean-Pierre SINAPI
2001 LAISSEZ-PASSER - Bertrand TAVERNIER
2000 MON PÈRE - José GIOVANNI - Mme Grinval, aveugle
2000 BELPHÉGOR - Jean-Paul SALOMÉ
1999 DEUXIÈME VIE - Patrick BRAOUDÉ
1998 ÇA COMMENCE AUJOURD’HUI - Bertrand TAVERNIER - Sophie
1996 SORTEZ DES RANGS - Jean-Denis ROBERT

Formation

2003 Campus de talents – Berlin - S. Frears / T. Vinterberg / V. Wenders
1997-02 Formations Scène et Chant - J. Saraf/A. Prucnal/J. Pelaez/JY. Pénafiel/L. Callier
1995-96 Atelier Andreas Voutsinas (français et anglais) - JP. Stewart – B. Swaim

Télévision

2013 LES HOMMES DE L'OMBRE - saison 2 - Jean-Marc BRANDOLO - Infirmière du Président
2013 SCÈNES DE MÉNAGE (Épis. ) D1288 - GRIOT DU COIN - Francis DUQUET
2013 UN FILS À CASER - Lionel SMILA - Sylvie MAGNAN
2011 AMOUREUX DE LA MÊME FILLE - Christophe REYNAUD - Laurence
2011 INTERDITS D'ENFANTS - Jacques RENARD
2009 "COMPRENDRE ET PARDONNER" - "Violence à petits pas" - Chris REYNAUD - Pauline DELANDRE
2008 SECTION DE RECHERCHE - série Épis. : «GENDARME » - Gérard MARX - Lydie ex-Saulnier
2008 R.I.S - série Épis. : « METÉORE EXPRESS » - Alain CHOQUART - Madame Leroy
2006 DUVAL ET MORETTI - série - Olivier JAMAIN - Madame Monier
2005 UNE FEMME D’HONNEUR - série Épis. : « VIOLENCES CONJUGALES » - Michaël PERROTTA - Hélène D
2003 JOSÉPHINE ANGE GARDIEN - série Épis.: CRISE DE LARMES - Patrick MALAKIAN - Isabelle
2002 FAMILLE D’ACCUEIL - série - Daniel JANNEAU
2002 JOSÉPHINE DARD - Téléfilm - Yumi HAGIWARA - Françoise Dard
2002 LA CRIM’ - série - Jean-Pierre PRÉVOST - Stéphanie
2001 PASSAGE DU BAC - Téléfilm - Olivier LANGLOIS
2001 ET DEMAIN, PAULA ? - Téléfilm - Michaël PERROTTA
2000 JINGLES - T. PIEDS/ A. VERDUN (Gédéon/ F2)
2000 L’AMI DE PATAGONIE - Téléfilm - Olivier LANGLOIS - Martine
1999 HÉRITAGE IN VITRO– Téléfilm - Williams
1999 JULIE LESCAUT - série Épis. « LA MORT DE JEANNNE » - Daniel JANNEAU - Claire Daumesnil
1999 LA VÉRITÉ VRAIE - Téléfilm - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
1999 DEUX FRÈRES - Philippe LAIK - Cécile Geoffroy
1999 LE VOYOU ET LE MAGISTRAT - Téléfilm - Marc RIVIÈRE
1999 MATERNITÉS - Jean-Denis ROBERT
1998 CORDIER, JUGE et FLIC - série - Paul PLANCHON
1996 MAIGRET ET L'ENFANT DE CHŒUR - série - Pierre GRANIER-DEFERRE
1996 UN ARBRE DANS LA TÊTE - Téléfilm - Jean-Pierre SINAPI
1995 LA DERNIÈRE FÊTE - Téléfilm

Théâtre

2005-2007 BLANCHE (C.CREVILLÉN ) - CREVILLÉN/SOLLIER ( Cie à suivre etc. )
1995 CATASTROPHE ( S. BECKETT) - C. STOCK(Cie de la Rose)
L'Assistante
1993 LUCI (Monologue de F.K. WAECHTER ) - C. STOCK(La Cie de la Rose)
Luci
1993 HISTOIRES SUR CANAPÉ (D. VARENNE) - D. VARENNE(Cie ATV)
Marie
1992 CLÉRAMBARD (M. AYMÉ) - J. LERELU (Cie Jean-Baptiste)
La Langouste
1991 RUPTURES EN STOCK (en allemand & en anglais) (C. STOCK ) - C. STOCK (Cie de la Rose)
1986 PURGATOIRE (D'après DANTE) - G. BOURSON (Groupe SIGNES)
Béatrice

 
Contacter l'agence
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques